?

Log in

LiveJournal for LiL AkAsHi.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 10 entries.

Friday, April 22nd, 2005

Time:3:29 pm.
i wanna see winry from full metal alchemist naked....
Comments: Read 5 orAdd Your Own.

Thursday, April 21st, 2005

Time:1:45 pm.
Everybody on emo core really seem ta like me!!! teheheheheheheheheharharahta
Comments: Add Your Own.

Monday, April 18th, 2005

Time:1:39 pm.


join hoes
Comments: Read 3 orAdd Your Own.

Time:1:29 pm.
Mood: sexy wid horny bitches.
im the toughest kid on lj no 1 mess wid me!!!!!! me and iwa kun are gonna see a dashboard concert and have sex on the stage yipeeee!!!!!!
Comments: Add Your Own.

Sunday, December 19th, 2004

Subject:ngg diss aint da time ta beg
Time:5:07 pm.
Mood: suicidal.



made yuz a new rejected hope ya likey dikey made it by hand dint steal nuttin nope zip no nada hand made el hecho a mano bitches






























did i say i likey de anal me 4th grade prom- :(
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Time:4:49 pm.
Mood: suicidal.
eyay dudes was rollin?
































































































































































i
like
anal
Comments: Add Your Own.

Time:4:47 pm.
Mood: suicidal.
me a mutha fukin sex gawd me scorin wid keikoz lil cooti freeeeeeend anal sex rulez
Comments: Add Your Own.

Monday, September 6th, 2004

Time:7:49 pm.
Mood: crushed.
omg im made an application fo skemocore cuz im a emo ight now cuz mah dogg died. :*(
Comments: Add Your Own.

Sunday, May 16th, 2004

Time:1:10 pm.
Mood: naughty.
sup sexay bitches *spins on finga
Comments: Add Your Own.

Friday, April 16th, 2004

Time:3:23 pm.
hi im new so dun mess wid meh!! todaii i gotz da newz dat yoosuke got hitz by a carz AGAIN!!! arharharhar dazz soo coo' im a gonna brake dance rite now!!! weeee! so tommorowz me an takanaka are goin on a cruize called da love boat itz gonna be tight!! las' night me an takanaka were felchin!!! coo' ya?? we be uzin dildos an 'avin lots o' fun!
Comments: Add Your Own.

LiveJournal for LiL AkAsHi.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 10 entries.